?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Todays Pleasures Pleasure Seekers Past Pleasures Pleasure Traffikers Previous Previous Next Next
A pic spam to kiss and make up with WOOOOOSIE:) - Scottish or Canadian?
Choose your pleasure, or double it.
sith_wench
hay_ew
sith_wench
A pic spam to kiss and make up with WOOOOOSIE:)
I played a little funny joke on my lovely woosgirl. So to make up for it, I present a crotch pic spam to the tune of "Your Song"

(not worksafe and maybe a wee bit crude, like that will stop you from looking at it;)


This is written as Ewan singing to Woosie;)

My gift is my crotch,




You can tell everybody,
That this is your crotch.

It might be quite sinful but,
it is 200% Scotch.


I hope you don't mind
I hope you don't mind
that I put my hands down my pants.

How wonderful my crotch feels
since Woosie is my fan.

I sat on my bike
and I kicked up my heels

I'd give it up for any fangirl
who digs my crotch on wheels

but the gods were kind
when they gave me this schlong

It's for fangirls like woos,
who keep it turned on

So excuse me for rubbing
but these things I do.

you see sometimes I need
a manly crotch bumping too.

Anyway, back to woosie
what I really mean...
I need my sweet fangirl
Down on her knees


You can tell everybody.
That this is your crotch

it might be quite sinful but
it is 200% Scotch


I hope you don't mind
I hope you don't mind
that I put my hands down my pants.

How wonderful my crotch feels
since Woosie is my fan.

Tags: ,

66 have spanked the boys / Spank the boys
Comments
letters4pattyd From: letters4pattyd Date: May 31st, 2006 11:31 pm (UTC) (Link)
*FALLS OVER LAUGHING* XD


OMG she is going to LOVE this!!!
woosgirl From: woosgirl Date: May 31st, 2006 11:38 pm (UTC) (Link)
i love this more than you can EVER believe!!!

i am crying, literally crying tears right now.

how i loveth my sithy poo.
letters4pattyd From: letters4pattyd Date: May 31st, 2006 11:46 pm (UTC) (Link)
*giggling wildly* XD

She's one of a kind isn't she?

woosgirl From: woosgirl Date: May 31st, 2006 11:36 pm (UTC) (Link)
OMG ILOVEYOU!!!

*tacklehugs sithy and kisses her from head to toe*


that was absolutely astoundingly amazing!!!!

I LOVE IT!

hell, you can play jokes on me EVERY day if I get posts like this to make up for it!!!

*goes to add to FAVORITES*

*and is definitely keeping bulge in blue icon forever because of this*

*smooches you again, with tongue* ;p
woosgirl From: woosgirl Date: May 31st, 2006 11:37 pm (UTC) (Link)
oops, i meant to use THIS bulge in blue icon
*kisses sithy again*
bitchygrrl From: bitchygrrl Date: June 1st, 2006 01:45 am (UTC) (Link)
Hey if your making out with my co-mod I get a quarter. *hols out hand* *taps foot*
sith_wench From: sith_wench Date: June 1st, 2006 01:47 am (UTC) (Link)
*giggles and huggles back*

so glad you liked it darling. I was thinking about how I used come what may for the kilt fluffing song, and that led to the OBVIOUS choice of another MR tune for this one;)

hmmm, I don't know if Colin will be ok with you giving me the tongue...
well, unless he can watch...
:P
(Deleted comment)
sith_wench From: sith_wench Date: June 1st, 2006 02:58 am (UTC) (Link)
thank you dearie!:)
darthmedusa77 From: darthmedusa77 Date: May 31st, 2006 11:53 pm (UTC) (Link)
I am laughing so hard right now!!!
sith_wench From: sith_wench Date: June 1st, 2006 02:58 am (UTC) (Link)
glad I could give you a smile *hugs*
jiggawha From: jiggawha Date: June 1st, 2006 12:59 am (UTC) (Link)
*blows kisses and sprinkles pop rocks* Easily the best kiss and make up post in the history of the internet!

Those are the official lyrics from now on lol
*hums 200% scotch to self*

Life is the game for which you have WON! ;D
sith_wench From: sith_wench Date: June 1st, 2006 01:50 am (UTC) (Link)
I am officially rewriting the entire MR score, aren't I?
*hee*

oooooh, cool, I won at the game of life!
what is my prize??
sith_wench From: sith_wench Date: June 1st, 2006 01:51 am (UTC) (Link)
oh, and I am watching the lost rerun with teh introduction of Desmond, I thought of you:)
bitchygrrl From: bitchygrrl Date: June 1st, 2006 01:41 am (UTC) (Link)
This is why you are Queeneroticagiggles. This is brilliant. You need your own show or something. My sides ache now.
sith_wench From: sith_wench Date: June 1st, 2006 01:52 am (UTC) (Link)
*lol at new nickname*

I will get my own show and you can produce and do a weekly "oh no they didn't wear that" fashion segment
letters4pattyd From: letters4pattyd Date: June 1st, 2006 03:59 am (UTC) (Link)
Will she be dressed like Mrs. Doubtfire in this new show?? :D


*giggles and runs away*
anakin415 From: anakin415 Date: June 1st, 2006 06:06 am (UTC) (Link)
I started laughing the second I read the post before the cut. Now its been 10 minutes and I still cant not stop laughing. My tummy hurts I just want you to know it hurts!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! LOL

Can I link this post to my yahoo group ?? (Her_Majestys_Secret_Service)
sith_wench From: sith_wench Date: June 1st, 2006 12:23 pm (UTC) (Link)
glad you enjoyed it:) You may link away:)
From: decktodef Date: June 1st, 2006 12:14 pm (UTC) (Link)
oh man.
i mean.
dude.

I AM SO EFFIN WEAK RIGHT NOW!

aww, you guys are so cute, i just want to hug n squeeze you until you pop!... or maybe i just want to squeeze that scotch crotch until it pops...
woosgirl From: woosgirl Date: June 1st, 2006 12:23 pm (UTC) (Link)
hey! that's MY ewan's crotch! did you not read the post?

:P

hee! that was the best laugh ever. go ahead, give it a squeeze. ;p
sith_wench From: sith_wench Date: June 1st, 2006 12:23 pm (UTC) (Link)
heh, I think you'd better squeeze the crotch instead, you'll get a much better "outcome";)
isilwen From: isilwen Date: June 1st, 2006 07:22 pm (UTC) (Link)
Oh my GOD!!! XD
mightymoosh From: mightymoosh Date: June 1st, 2006 07:31 pm (UTC) (Link)
*drops in to ROFL*
I never noticed he was sticking his hands down his pants in the last pic! Your lyrics are educational. ;)
hlglne From: hlglne Date: June 8th, 2006 09:18 pm (UTC) (Link)

x-posting to the_crotch

that is, the_crotch just because I gotta!! Thank you, thank you, it was nothing...
66 have spanked the boys / Spank the boys